C-E

Capital Consulting International
Henry Densham
Luke Longcroft

Caspian CM Consulting LLC
Amir Tavakoli, PhD, PE, FASCE
David Glaser, PE
Farhad Rezai, SE, CE
Robert Sheldon, PE
Pravin Mehta, PEng
William Tokarcik, CPC

Casualty Recovery Group, Inc.
Richard S. Townley
Hope Larkin
Devan Hoffmeyer

CAT 5 Restoration
Michael Carroll
Mark Otto
Jody Saso

Catcon, Inc.
John Fisch
Don Marinoff
Brian Diederich
Terry Bonhom

CCA Restoration Inc.
Joe Conrad
Roger Castaldo
Frank Demke

CERA Restoration
Chris Lenahan

Clausen Miller PC
W. Gregory Aimonette
Jim Hoey
Margaret Fahey
Marty Sener
Robert Wilens
James Bigoness
Dennis Fitzpatrick

Coastal Technical Services, LLC
Grady McGraw
Eric Malee
Greg Vorhis
Greg Augustyniak

The Concord Group
Cyril Zacharias

Contents Recovery Experts
Steve Garner
Dave Foreman
Burgess Watts
James Ko
Pete Willems
Erik Norwich

Conservation Center, The (Formerly Chicago Conservation Center)
Heather Becker

Cook County Judge
Judge Jeffrey L. Warnick

Cozen O’Connor
Tony Morrone
Matthew R. Daniels
Philip T. Carroll

Crawford & Company
David Armstrong
Craig Moodie
Steve Boss
Vic Hennessy
Roberto Azcui
Dionda Rosenbloom
Dan Veldman
Dale Vesta
Rick Grganto

CRDN of Northern Illinois
Eric Severson
Tracy LaFaire
Jessica Freeman

Crivello Carlson, S.C.
Patrick Brennan
Lawrence J. Drabot
Sarah Fry Bruch
Richard T. Orton
Todd Jex
Jeffrey Nichols
Timothy Johnson

Cullen & Associates, Inc.
Mark Stromberger

Cunningham Lindsey
Amy O’Rorke
Dana Schreibel
Chuck Stoll
Tim Hannon
Chuck Hannagan
Jason McDowell
Harold Schmalz
Alex Ruiz
Gary Giesel
Jeff Alsen
Miguel Ruiz
Patrick Menke
Jodi Brutto
George Kanelos

D-Pro Restoration
Deanna Presta
Joe Simone

DBI Construction Consultants LLC
Jeff Button
Lori Ann Franek
Nick Costello

DeSimone Consulting Engineers
Scott G. Nacheman
Charles Meade
Liz Peterson

Donan Engineering Co., Inc.
Haviland Brick
Angie Svetlik
Linda Green
Tom Fayollat, Jr.
Jess White

Douglas G. Peterson & Associates, Inc.
Chris Reith

Dryco, LLC
Scott Arendt
Brandon Willis

Dysart Taylor Cotter McMonigle & Montemore, P.C.
Kent Bevan

EFI Global
David Bellis
Kyle Paulson
Ron Krupp

Elite Adjusting & Appraising Service, Inc.
Robert Rhodes
Chuck Burkholder

Elite Construction Company, Inc.
Tim Zipsie
Rachel Palkovics
Phil Keane
Fred Becker

Engineering Systems, Inc. (ESI)
Bear Ferguson
Tom Bajzek
Dan Wojnowski
Gus Domel
Chad Fischer
Robert Plichta
Jim Marciniak
Greg Davis
Joe Riddle

Engle Martin & Associates
Michael Barrett
John Borland
Mike Darrow
Ed Elftmann

Envista Forensics (formerly PT&C / LWG)
Bob Wedoff
Jennifer Gaster
Wesley Grandlienhard
Gary VandeMerkt
Melody Bickhem
Pamela Engebretsen
Carrie Kane
Matthew Darnell
John Dufour
Andrea Ho

ERS Electronic Restoration Services
Jill Davis
Bill Birch
Jamie Trebac
Tony Freeman

Evans Garment Restoration
Myra Glenn
Elaine Anderson

Exponent
John Straus
Angela Meyer
Russ Ogle
Jeff Travis
Justin Bishop
Christie Twist
Trey Morrison