S-Z

SEA Limited
Anthony Barker
Robert Miller, CFI
Richard Basom
Joe Kestel

Sedgwick
Amy O’Rorke
Chuck Stoll
Tim Hannon
Chuck Hannagan
Jason McDowell
Harold Schmalz
Gary Giesel
George Kanelos
Scott Richardson
Adam Eggleston
Tim Wirth
Vanessa Aguero
David Armstrong
Velmir Savic
Anne Jaskula
Andy Dickson
Chad Januszewski
Eric Concha

Semke Forensic
Patty Semke
Fred Semke
Henry Vega
Kim Stanton

Senak Keegan Gleason Smith & Michaud, Ltd.
Mark Senak
Tom Smith
Doug Michaud
Kelly Fox

ServiceMaster Restoration by DSI
Chris Veldman
Mike Long
Scott Carroll
Mike Veenstra
Gerald Holmstrum
Robert Iwema
Mark Hutton
Joe Colman
Jerry Hayes

Servpro Industries, Inc.
Michael Connell
Barry Zollman

Servpro of Barrington/North Schaumburg
Timothy Pearson
Eric Horvath
Don Hayslette
Trisha Gerace

Servpro of Bedford Park/Burbank
Bob Wehn
Karolyn Thompson
Elvira Martinez
Rick Gauger

Servpro of Buffalo Grove/Lake Zurich
Faly Colaizzi
Kurt Vanselow

Servpro of Evergreen Park/South Chicago City
Frank Zubricki
Patricia Zubricki
David Mason

Servpro of LaGrange Park/North Riverside
Melissa Weyer
Jim Frangella

Servpro of Matteson/Homewood
Mike Randolph

Servpro of Morton Grove/East Niles
Tom Corvino
Ann Marie Corvino
Natasha Estruch

Servpro of Northbrook/Wheeling/Glencoe
Steven Ukropen
Hannah Corey
Anthony Barron

Servpro of Park Ridge
Jessica Castro
Michael Grace

Servpro of Ravenswood
Tom Williams
Maggie Jablonska

Servpro R&R Boardwalk, LLC
Rich Pietranek

Servpro of West Loop/Bucktown/Greektown
David Boylan
Albin Zubricki
Anthony Zubricki
Stephanie Zubricki

Servpro of Wheaton/Glen Ellyn
Grant Nitzsche
Steve Meell
Joe DiSantis

L.J. Shaw & Company, Inc.
Bill Hall, AIC, RPA, OFA102
Bill Jensen, AIC, RPA
Nino Berardi, RPA
Steve Hastings
Tim Coppock, RPA
Paul VanDerHeyden
Randy Ferrari

Skarzynski Black LLC
Michael Silvestro
Bill Kolb

Skyline Restoration, Inc.
Doug Burton
Dennis Poczik
Bill O’Neill

Spyratos Davis LLC
Kimberly Davis

Sudekum, Cassidy & Shulruff, Chtd.
Rick Sudekum
John Cassidy
Lawrence Shulruff

Temporary Accommodations
Paula Gathright

Thompson, Brody & Kaplan, LLP
Steven M. Thompson
Emilie G. Kaplan

True North Engineering
Mike Carroll
Gene Robertson
Brian Hattan
John Joanis

Twin Pillars, Inc.
Chris Barrow
Oonagh Barrow

Unified Investigations
Russ Nummer
Dave Danforth

United Services by Permaco
Michele Donahue
Ax Torres

Walker Wilcox Matousek LLP
Jill O’Donovon
David Walker
Kristine Sorenson

Ward & Associates Forensic Fire Investigations, Inc.
Chris Ward
Dan Mullner
Michael Cosentino

York Specialized Loss Adjusting
Mike Kaempf
Fred Popko
Nikola Grubisich
Mike Faber
Holly Feffer
Jeff Figurelli
Kevin Herbst

YOUNG & Associates
Mike Vujica
John Kowalik
Shawn Martin

Zelle LLP
Dan Millea
Lindsey Davis
Elizabeth Kniffen